ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt1/28 28Exclusive ListingOpen
$440,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$655,000
$725,000
9.7%422 Seaworthy RD, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
3 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt
Listed by Royal Realty of SW FL., Inc.
$385,000
$399,900
3.7%2743 1st ST #2001, Fort Myers, FL 33916
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt
Listed by Palm Paradise Realty Group
$355,000
$360,000
1.4%2823 NW 23rd AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33993
3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt
Listed by VM Real Estate LLC
$330,000
$385,000
14.3%1025 Selkirk ST, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$310,000
$335,000
7.5%1233 NW 26th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33993
3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt
Listed by 1 Percent Lists SWFL
$305,000
$315,000
3.2%1118 Luray AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33916
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$280,000
$289,000
3.1%1111 SW 41st TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
$261,000
$260,000
0.4%1862-1864 Henderson AVE, Fort Myers, FL 33916
4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
Listed by Royal Realty of SW FL., Inc.
$255,000
$255,000
3141 Economy ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt
Listed by Royal Realty of SW FL., Inc.
$145,000
$161,330
10.1%13225 Third ST, Fort Myers, FL 33905
3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt
Listed by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
$20,000
$21,000
4.8%2 Access Undetermined, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1.92 Acres
Listed by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
See Less