ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt1/38 38Exclusive ListingActive
$449,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt1/38 38Exclusive ListingNew
$2,750
SOLD LISTINGS
$850,000
$882,500
3.7%2531 SW 27th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Listed by John R. Wood Properties
$687,500
$699,000
1.6%440 Seaview CT #1204, Marco Island, FL 34145
Listed by Marco Isl Vacation Properties
$450,000
$450,000
2367 Coral Point DR, Cape Coral, FL 33990
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$445,000
$499,999
11.0%2084 Coral Point DR, Cape Coral, FL 33990
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$440,000
$440,000
2800 NW 15th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Listed by Old Glory Realty
$405,000
$449,000
9.8%5111 Atlantic CT #105, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group
$362,000
$369,900
2.1%3805 SW 1st TER, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$335,000
$339,000
1.2%2390 Verdmont CT, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Listed by Realmark Realty Group II LLC
$280,000
$289,900
3.4%16090 Old Olga RD, Alva, FL 33920
Listed by Realty Executives of SWFL
$275,000
$315,000
12.7%26138 Stillwater CIR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$273,500
$299,900
8.8%827 El Dorado Pkwy E, Cape Coral, FL 33904
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$266,000
$275,000
3.3%21150 Cypress Park CIR, Estero, FL 33928
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
$237,000
$252,000
6.0%12130 Kelly Greens BLVD #103, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$205,000
$200,000
2.5%9383 Aegean CIR, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Listed by Venture Homes Realty LLC
$152,000
$161,999
6.2%26 Tangerine CT, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Listed by Mpire Real Estate and Rentals
See Less